Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Luxembourg (2005)
Leagues of Luxembourg (2005/06)
Leagues of
Luxembourg
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Division Nationale (1. League)
1.
F91 Dudelange
2.
Jeunesse Esch-sur-Alzette
3.
Etzella Ettelbruck
4.
CS Grevenmacher
5.
FC Wiltz 71
6.
RFC Union Luxembourg
7.
CS Pétange
8.
UN Käerjèng '97
9.
Swift Hesperange
10.
Victoria Rosport
11.
Avenir Beggen
12.
US Rumelange
Promotion d'Honneur (2. League)
1.
FC Differdange 03
2.
Progrès Niedercorn
3.
FC Mondercange
4.
FC Mamer 32
5.
CeBra 01 Cessange
6.
RM Hamm Benfica
7.
Union Mertert / Wasserbillig
8.
FC 72 Erpeldange
9.
Koeppchen Wormeldange
9.
Sporting Mertzig
11.
Jeunesse Canach
12.
CS Obercorn
13.
Minerva Lintgen
1.Division Bezirk 1 (3. League)
1.
FC Steinfort
2.
Jeunesse Schieren
3.
Daring Club Echternach
4.
Marisca Mersch
5.
Jeunesse Junglinster
6.
AS Hosingen
8.
AS Wincrange
9.
Young Boys Diekirch
10.
Green Boys 77 Harlange / Tarchamps
11.
Olympique Eischen
13.
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach / Hupperdange
1.Division Bezirk 2 (3. League)
1.
US Hostert
2.
CS Fola Esch
3.
UNA Strassen
4.
FC Rodange 91
5.
FC Schifflange 95
6.
US Sandweiler
7.
SC Bettembourg
8.
AS Remich
9.
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
10.
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
11.
FC Lorentzweiler
12.
Red Star Merl-Belair
13.
The Belval Belvaux
2. Division (4. League)
Alisontia Steinsel
Atert Bissen
Berdenia Berbourg
Blo-Wäiss Medernach
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
CS Hobscheid
CS Sanem
ÉS Clemency
FC Kehlen
FC Munsbach
FC Pratzerthal / Redange
Orania Vianden
Red Black Pfaffenthal
Titus Lamadelaine
Union 05 Kayl / Tétange
US Berdorf / Consdorf 01
US Esch
US Mondorf-les-Bains
US Moutfort-Medingen
US Rambrouch
3. Division (5. League)
Claravallis Clervaux
FC Kopstal 33
Jeunesse Useldange
JS Koerich
Les Aiglons Dalheim