Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Australia (2022)
Leagues of Australia (2022)
Leagues of
Australia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
NPL Australia Capital Territory (2. League)
1.
Canberra Croatia
5.
Canberra Olympic
8.
Belconnen United
NPL New South Wales (2. League)
1.
Sydney Olympic
2.
Manly United
3.
Blacktown City Demons
4.
Marconi Fairfield Stallions
5.
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
6.
Rockdale Ilinden
7.
Sydney FC NPL
8.
Sydney United
9.
Wollongong Wolves
10.
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
12.
Sutherland Sharks
NPL Northern New South Wales (2. League)
1.
Maitland Magpies
3.
Lambton Jaffas FC
6.
Valentine Phoenix FC
7.
Edgeworth Eagles
8.
Weston Workers Bears
10.
Adamstown Rosebud
NPL Queensland (2. League)
1.
Queensland Lions
2.
Gold Coast Knights
3.
Peninsula Power
4.
Brisbane Olympic
5.
Brisbane City
6.
Gold Coast United
7.
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
8.
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
9.
Moreton Bay United Jets
11.
Brisbane Roar Youth
12.
Capalaba FC
NPL South Australia (2. League)
1.
Adelaide City
2.
Campbelltown City
3.
Adelaide Comets
4.
North Eastern MetroStars
5.
Adelaide United Youth
6.
Croydon Kings
7.
FK Beograd Woodville
8.
Sturt Lions
9.
South Adelaide Panthers
10.
Adelaide Olympic
11.
Cumberland United
12.
West Torrens Birkalla
NPL Tasmania (2. League)
1.
Devonport City Strikers
4.
Glenorchy Knights
6.
Clarence Zebras
NPL Victoria (2. League)
1.
South Melbourne FC
2.
Port Melbourne Sharks
3.
Oakleigh Cannons
4.
Green Gully Cavaliers
5.
Bentleigh Greens
6.
Heidelberg United
7.
Avondale FC
8.
Dandenong Thunder
9.
Melbourne Knights
10.
St. Albans Saints
11.
Altona Magic
12.
Hume City
13.
Dandenong City SC
14.
Eastern Lions
NPL Western Australia (2. League)
1.
Floreat Athena
2.
Perth RedStar
3.
Stirling Macedonia
4.
Sorrento Duncraig
5.
Bayswater City SC
6.
Inglewood United
7.
Armadale SC
8.
Perth Glory Youth
9.
Perth SC
10.
Cockburn City
11.
Balcatta Etna
12.
Gwelup Croatia
New South Wales League 1 (3. League)
1.
Central Coast Mariners Academy
3.
Western Sydney Wanderers Youth
4.
North West Sydney Spirit
5.
Northern Tigers
6.
Hakoah Sydney City East
7.
Blacktown Spartans
8.
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
9.
St. George Saints
10.
Mounties Wanderers
12.
Hills United Brumbies
Northern New South Wales State League (3. League)
5.
Toronto Awaba Stags
6.
West Wallsend FC
9.
Cessnock City Hornets
10.
Wallsend FC
Northern Territory Final Series (3. League)
Casuarina FC
Hellenic Athletic Darwin
NPL Australia Capital Territory 2 (3. League)
ANU Canberra
Tuggeranong United
NPL Victoria 2 (3. League)
Brunswick City
Brunswick Juventus
Bulleen Lions
Goulburn Valley Suns
Kingston City
Langwarrin SC
North Geelong Warriors
Northcote City
Pascoe Vale FC
Werribee City
Queensland Premier League (3. League)
Brisbane Strikers
Caboolture Sports
Ipswich Knights SC
Logan Lightning
Mitchelton FC
Redlands United
Rochedale Rovers
Sunshine Coast FC
Western Pride
South Australia State League (3. League)
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Cobras
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
Eastern United
Modbury Jets
Para Hills Knights
Playford City Patriots
West Adelaide SC
Western Strikers
Tasmania Northern Championship (3. League)
Burnie United
Tasmania Southern Championship (3. League)
Taroona FC
West Australia State League (3. League)
Ashfield SC
Forrestfield United
Fremantle City
Mandurah City
Olympic Kingsway
Rockingham City
Western Knights
New South Wales League 2 (4. League)
1.
Inter Lions Sydney
2.
Central Coast United
3.
Rydalmere Lions
4.
Canterbury - Bankstown SC
5.
Macarthur Rams
6.
Bankstown City Lions
7.
Dulwich Hill FC
10.
Sydney University
NPL Victoria 3 (4. League)
Box Hill United
Doveton SC
Geelong SC
Melbourne City Youth
Melbourne Victory Youth
North Sunshine Eagles
Nunawading City
Preston Lions
Springvale White Eagles
Whittlesea Ranges
Queensland Premier League 2 (4. League)
Albany Creek Excelsior
Coomera Colts
Grange Thistle
Souths United
Surfers Paradise Apollo
Taringa Rovers
Wynnum District SC
South Australia State League 2 (4. League)
Northern Demons
Port Adelaide SC
Salisbury United
Seaford Rangers
West Australia State League 2 (4. League)
Dianella White Eagles
Joondalup City
Kelmscott Roos
Morley Windmills
Illawarra Premier League (5. League)
Albion Park White Eagles
Bulli FC
Corrimal Rangers
Cringila Lions
Port Kembla FC
Tarrawanna Blueys
Wollongong United
New South Wales League 3 (5. League)
Fraser Park FC
Hawkesbury City
Newcastle Jets Youth
Parramatta Eagles
Western Rage
Queensland Premier League 3 (5. League)
Acacia Ridge SC
Palm Beach Sharks
Southport Warriors SC
Victoria State League 1 North-West (5. League)
Altona City
Essendon Royals
FC Clifton Hill
Keilor Park SC
Sydenham Park
Whittlesea United
Victoria State League 1 South-East (5. League)
Beaumaris SC
Casey Comets
Eltham Redbacks
Malvern City
Murray United
Richmond SC
South Springvale FC
Victoria State League 2 North-West (6. League)
Albion Rovers Melbourne
Altona East Phoenix
Banyule City
FC Strathmore
Hoppers Crossing SC
Hume United
Mill Park SC
Western Suburbs Melbourne
Westgate FC
Victoria State League 2 South-East (6. League)
Berwick City
Brandon Park SC
Doncaster Rovers SC
Heatherton United
Knox City
Peninsula Strikers
Skye United
Victoria State League 3 North-West (7. League)
Essendon United
Westvale SC
Williamstown SC
Victoria State League 3 South-East (7. League)
Bayside Argonauts
Brighton SC
Frankston Pines
Victoria State League 4 (8. League)
Croydon City Arrows
Diamond Valley United
Endeavour United
Noble Park SC
Ringwood City
Rowville Eagles
Springvale City
Trugania Hornets
Western Eagles Melbourne
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs
Unkown
Annerley FC
Aspendale Stingrays
Balgownie Rangers
Bathurst '75
Brookvale FC
Canberra City
Chinchilla Bears
Edge Hill United
Endeavour Hills Fire
FC Bossy Liverpool
Fernhill FC
Ghan United Adelaide
Kiama Quarriers
Kwinana United
Lindfield FC
Logan Metro FC
Machhapuchhre Sydney
Marlin Coast Rangers
Mayfield United
Merrimac FC
Millicent United
Mindil Aces
Mudgeeraba SC
Nepalese United FCWA Perth
Oxley United
Picton Rangers
Pine Rivers United
Royal Westerns Club
Shepparton South SC
Thimphu City Perth
Uni Hill Eagles
United FC Melbourne
Waverley Wanderers
West Ryde Rovers
White Star Dandenong
Yagoona Lions
Yeti FC Melbourne